Travel Fall 2019 to Spring 2020 Results


Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
    NYXFC 0
Crush (GU12) 0
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 2:12pm
Final
    Stateline Bears 1
Crush (GU12) 1
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 1:18pm
Final
    JBX 0
Crush (GU12) 0
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 12:24pm
Final
    Beekman Blizzard 0
Crush (GU12) 0
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Arsenal (BU13 ) 1
    Wappingers Wolfpack 4
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rowdies (BU10) 6
    Rhinebeck 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Beekman Gladiators 2
Liverpool (BU12 ) 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fire (BU10) 0
    West Point Jr Black Knights BU10 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool (BU12 ) 1
    Latinos De Poughkeepsie Jr Angels 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Ulster Football Club Tigers 2
Arsenal (BU13 ) 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Red Hook 3
Rowdies (BU10) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Storm (BU11) 6
    Puebla FC Newburgh Juventus 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Arsenal (BU13 ) 4
    Kingston Raptors 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Arsenal (BU13 ) 1
    Beekman Bandits 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Liverpool (BU12 ) 1
    T-Cortlandt Nationals 6
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
    LaGrange Ravens 1
Storm (BU11) 5
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    Greenwood Lake Dynamite 2
Fire (BU10) 5
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    Philipstown Force 1
Liverpool (BU12 ) 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
    East Fishkill Extreme 0
Storm (BU11) 6
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fire (BU10) 1
    T-walkill flames 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Carmel Cougars 0
Arsenal (BU13 ) 2
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Liverpool (BU12 ) 1
    East Fishkill Warriors 3
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Wappingers Wolfpack 3
Arsenal (BU13 ) 3
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Storm (BU11) 9
    Peekskill Santos 09 3
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool (BU12 ) 8
    Beekman Gladiators 1
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
Fire (BU10) 0
    Eastern pike Shockers 4
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Latinos De Poughkeepsie Junior Angels 5
Liverpool (BU12 ) 3
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Arsenal (BU13 ) 0
    Ulster Football Club Tigers 2
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
    Carmel Titans 1
Storm (BU11) 5
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
    West Point Jr Black Knights BU10 6
Fire (BU10) 1
 
Sunday, September 22, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Arsenal (BU13 ) 3
    Beekman Bandits 0
 
Sunday, September 22, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
    T-Cortlandt Nationals 6
Liverpool (BU12 ) 0
 
Sunday, September 22, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fire (BU10) 3
    Greenwood Lake Dynamite 2
 
Sunday, September 22, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Storm (BU11) 8
    Goshen Storm 3
 
Sunday, September 15, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Warwick Wolverines 7
Fire (BU10) 1
 
Sunday, September 15, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liverpool (BU12 ) 2
    Phillipstown Force 9
 
Sunday, September 15, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Kingston Raptors 1
Arsenal (BU13 ) 4
 
Sunday, September 15, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
    Puebla FC Newburgh Juventus 2
Storm (BU11) 3
 
Sunday, September 8, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Quickstrike Ulster FC 1
Crush (GU12) 4
 
Sunday, September 8, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Fire (BU10) 5
    T-Wallkill Flames 0
 
Sunday, September 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Storm (BU11) 1
    LaGrange Ravens 0
 
Sunday, September 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Nirvana Aspirantes 1
Cheetahs (GU10 ) 1
 
Sunday, September 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Arsenal (BU13 ) 3
    Carmel Cougars 2
 
Sunday, September 8, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
    Easy Fishkill Warriors 1
Liverpool (BU12 ) 2